Jayme Langford Bio

Jayme Langford was born December 13, 1987 in Providence, Rhode Island, United States and started appearing in adult films when she turned 18.

Jayme Langford has recently started an all-girl rock band called Pajamaband featuring fellow nude models Jana Jordan and Louisa Lanewood. Pajamaband is currently recording their first studio album which is expected to come out in late-2009.

Jayme Langford official site can be found at http://www.jaymelangford.com

Vital Statistics

Measurements : 32B-23-33
Height : 5′ 3″
Weight : 100 lbs
Eyes : Hazel
Hair : Red
Shoe Size : 6
Piercings : Naval
DOB : December 13, 1987
Aliases : Jamie Langford, Jasmine Jones, Robin Eve, Vera (als), Jayme, Alana Langford, Allison Ames

Magazines appeared in

Club (April 2009)
Purely 18 (August 2008)
Genesis (August 2008)
Hustler (July 2008)
Penthouse (April 2008)
Rockstar
Finally Legal
18Eighteen
Tight
Barely Legal
Hawk

Magazine Covers

Jayme Langford Hustler

Jayme Langford Finally Legal

Jayme Langford Hawk

Jayme Langford Tight